Игроки

# Игрок Школа Населённый пункт Район Зона Игр
1
Иванов Артур Русланович
МБОУ "СОШ им. П.Е.Воробьева" с Нижняя Русь c.Нижняя Русь Кукморский Зона № 2 (Север) 3
2
Абдулкин Карим Булатович
МАОУ "Гимназия № 19" Казань Приволжский Зона № 6 (г.Казань) 2
3
Брызгалов Максим Олегович
МАОУ "Гимназия № 19" Казань Приволжский Зона № 6 (г.Казань) 2
4
Хамитова Наиля Камилевна
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 4
5
Муринов Дмитрий Владимирович
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 3
6
Абударова Зарина Халиловна
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 4
7
Филиппов Данил Валерьевич
МБОУ "СОШ им. П.Е.Воробьева" с Нижняя Русь c.Нижняя Русь Кукморский Зона № 2 (Север) 3
8
Мельников Илья Юрьевич
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 3
9
Кутдусов Эмиль Рашитович
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 3
10
Бекбаев Данил Эдуардович
МБОУ "СОШ им. П.Е.Воробьева" с Нижняя Русь с. Нижняя Русь Кукморский Зона № 2 (Север) 3
11
Ахметшин Ильфар Рифатович
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 4
12
Галиахметов Ильдар Маратович
МАОУ "Гимназия № 19" Казань Приволжский Зона № 6 (г.Казань) 2
13
Салимуллин Владислав Александрович
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 1
14
Сизов Булат Радикович
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 2
15
Самойлов Владислав Сергеевич
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 2
16
Мустаев Ринат Рушанович
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 3
17
Динмухаметов Рифат Зуфарович
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 4
18
Закирзянов Артур Ильнарович
МБОУ "Лицей тим.В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ; с. Осиново Зеленодольский Зона № 1 (Запад) 2
19
Вильданов Айнур Ильдарович
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 3
20
Иманов Никита Игоревич
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 3
21
Салахов Рамиль Ильшатович
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 3
22
Петров Кирилл Эдуардович
МБОУ "СОШ им. П.Е.Воробьева" с Нижняя Русь Нижняя Русь Кукморский Зона № 2 (Север) 3
23
Гареев Тимур Айратович
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 1
24
Никитина Юлия Дмитриевна
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 1
25
Садриев Айнур Рамилевич
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 3
26
Багманова Дарина Маратовна
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 4
27
Нуреев Ленар Назипович
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 4
28
Строкин Арсений Дмитриевич
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 5
29
Зинатуллин Рамзиль Фаилевич
МАОУ "Гимназия № 19" г.Казань Приволжский Зона № 6 (г.Казань) 2
30
Зотов Артем Александрович
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 2
31
Соколовский Ярослав Дмитриевич
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 3
32
Новикова Ксения Дмитриевна
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 4
33
Завьялова Камилла Евгеньевна
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 4
34
Шакиров Раиль Ильгамович
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 5
35
Буранов Даниил Владимирович
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 5
36
Кириллов Глеб Аркадьевич
МАОУ "Гимназия № 19" г.Казань Приволжский Зона № 6 (г.Казань) 2
37
Титов Егор Иванович
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Набережные Челны Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 2
38
Кайнарь Евгений Васильевич
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 3
39
Воронцов Максим Анатольевич
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 3
40
Муслимов Артур Маратович
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 4
41
Петров Савелий Андреевич
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 5
42
Якимов Валерий Евгеньевич
МБОУ "СОШ им. П.Е.Воробьева" с Нижняя Русь с.Нижняя Русь Кукморский Зона № 2 (Север) 3
43
Михайлов Михаил Русланович
МБОУ "СОШ им. П.Е.Воробьева" с Нижняя Русь с.Нижняя Русь Кукморский Зона № 2 (Север) 3
44
Соловьев Антон Алексеевич
МБОУ "СОШ им. П.Е.Воробьева" с Нижняя Русь с.Нижняя Русь Кукморский Зона № 2 (Север) 3
45
Архипов Сергей Михайлович
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 1
46
Токаренко Ульяна Владимировна
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 1
47
Лучихина Юлиана Викторовна
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 1
48
Ключникова Анастасия Ефимовна
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ П. Воровского Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 1
49
Клещевников Роман Андреевич
- Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 2
50
Петров Дамир Альбертович
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 2
51
Муринова Полина Сергеевна
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 3
52
Набиуллин Денис Марсович
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 3
53
Павлон Антон Русланович
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 3
54
Кожевников Николай Андреевич
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 3
55
Муллин Денис Иванович
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 3
56
Бывальцев Роман Денисович
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ д. Дружба Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 3
57
Лакомкина Мария Владимировна
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 4
58
Енькова Диана Евгеньевна
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 4
59
Самусенко Артур Алексеевич
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 5
60
Закиров Ислам Ильнарович
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 5
61
Соловьёв Захар Сергеевич
МАОУ "Гимназия № 19" г.Казань Приволжский Зона № 6 (г.Казань) 2
62
Фаррахова Айгуль Азатовна
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 1
63
Кожевина Валерия Юльевна
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 1
64
Кульков Вадим Александрович
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 2
65
Амир Шайхетдинов Рамилевич
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 2
66
Галиев Динар Ильшатович
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 2
67
Камалов Самат Алмазович
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 2
68
Гареева Розалия Зифилевна
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 3
69
Гилязев Айдар Рамилевич
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 3
70
Колпаков Дамир Айратович
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 3
71
Сайфутдинов Алмаз Артурович
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 3
72
Иманова Владислава Игоревна
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 4
73
Кукаркин Артём Евгеньевич
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 4
74
Жуков Сергей Николаевич
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 4
75
Кукаркин Глеб Станиславович
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 4
76
Камалов Булат Алмазович
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 5
77
Хазиев Салават Ильсурович
МАОУ "Гимназия № 19" г.Казань Приволжский Зона № 6 (г.Казань) 2
78
Халимов Тимур Ильдарович
МАОУ "Гимназия № 19" г.Казань Приволжский Зона № 6 (г.Казань) 2
79
Шарапов Данияр Азатович
МАОУ "Гимназия № 19" г.Казань Приволжский Зона № 6 (г.Казань) 2
80
Артемьев Руслан Николаевич
МБОУ "СОШ им. П.Е.Воробьева" с Нижняя Русь c.Нижняя Русь Кукморский Зона № 2 (Север) 3
81
Михайлов Ленар Геннадьевич
МБОУ "СОШ им. П.Е.Воробьева" с Нижняя Русь c.Нижняя Русь Кукморский Зона № 2 (Север) 3
82
Богданов Максим Владимирович
МБОУ "СОШ им. П.Е.Воробьева" с Нижняя Русь c.Нижняя Русь Кукморский Зона № 2 (Север) 3
83
Абударова Тансылу Халиловна
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 1
84
Кукаркина Анастасия Михайловна
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 1
85
Абдуллина Диана Ильшатовна
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 1
86
Муллина Ольга Владимировна
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 1
87
Коршунова Дарья Денисовна
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 1
88
Сабиров Раушан Рустамович
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 1
89
Петров Булат Альбертович
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 1
90
Коршунова Лилия Валерьевна
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 1
91
Огородникова Валерия Константиновна
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 1
92
Ефремов Максим Павлович
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 2
93
Винокуров Даниил Павлович
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 2
94
Карасев Николай Викторович
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 2
95
Рахматуллин Булат Фанилевич
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 3
96
Климова Арина Маратовна
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 3
97
Бадьин Артур Евгеньевич
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 3
98
Джайнаков Никита Русланович
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 3
99
Калинина Анастасия Владимировна
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 4
100
Бывальцева Анастасия Анатольевна
МБОУ "СОШ № 2" ММР РТ Мензелинск Мензелинский Зона № 4 (Восток) 4